Kalendarium

19:00  
scena duża

Realizatorzy

kierownictwo muzyczne
Chikara Imamura
reżyseria
Marek Weiss
scenografia i reżyseria świateł
Paweł Dobrzycki
kierownictwo chóru
Mariusz Otto

Obsada

Figaro
Dariusz Machej
Zuzanna
Barbara Gutaj-Monowid
Hrabia
Jerzy Mechliński
Hrabina
Magdalena Nowacka
Cherubin
Galina Kuklina
Bartolo
Damian Konieczek
Marcelina
Julia Mech
Basilio
Bartłomiej Szczeszek
Don Curzio
Karol Bochański
Barbarina
Lucyna Białas
Antonio
Rafał Korpik
19:00  
scena duża

Realizatorzy

kierownictwo muzyczne
Chikara Imamura
reżyseria
Marek Weiss
scenografia i reżyseria świateł
Paweł Dobrzycki
kierownictwo chóru
Mariusz Otto

Obsada

Figaro
Dariusz Machej
Zuzanna
Natalia Puczniewska-Braun
Hrabia
Robert Gierlach
Hrabina
Magdalena Nowacka
Cherubin
Magdalena Wilczyńska-Goś
Bartolo
Damian Konieczek
Marcelina
Julia Mech
Basilio
Bartłomiej Szczeszek
Don Curzio
Karol Bochański
Barbarina
Lucyna Białas
Antonio
Rafał Korpik
11:00  
scena duża

Realizatorzy

kierownictwo muzyczne
Aleksander Gref
inscenizacja i choreografia
Sławomir Woźniak
scenografia
Grzegorz Jaśniak
kostiumy
Ryszard Kaja
kierownictwo chóru
Mariusz Otto

Obsada

Dobra Wróżka / Służąca
Asuka Horiuchi
Książe / Służący
Mateusz Sierant
Drosselmeyer
Andrzej Płatek
Lalka
Saeka Shirai
Pajac
Hayato Nishijima
Pan Radca
Ryszard Dłużewicz
Pani Radczyni
Beata Macioszczyk
18:00  
scena duża

Realizatorzy

kierownictwo muzyczne
Aleksander Gref
inscenizacja i choreografia
Sławomir Woźniak
scenografia
Grzegorz Jaśniak
kostiumy
Ryszard Kaja
kierownictwo chóru
Mariusz Otto

Obsada

Dobra Wróżka / Służąca
Marika Kucza
Książe / Służący
Angelos Antoniou
Drosselmeyer
Taras Szczerbań
Lalka
Risako Seki
Pajac
Koichi Kamino
Pan Radca
Andrzej Płatek
Pani Radczyni
Beata Macioszczyk
17:30  
scena duża
20:30  
scena duża
11:00  
scena duża

Realizatorzy

kierownictwo muzyczne
Aleksander Gref
inscenizacja i choreografia
Sławomir Woźniak
scenografia
Grzegorz Jaśniak
kostiumy
Ryszard Kaja
kierownictwo chóru
Mariusz Otto

Obsada

Dobra Wróżka / Służąca
Saeka Shirai
Książe / Służący
Hayato Nishijima
Drosselmeyer
Taras Szczerbań
Lalka
Beatrice Rancani
Pajac
Sergio Chinnici
Pan Radca
Andrzej Płatek
Pani Radczyni
Beata Macioszczyk
18:00  
scena duża

Realizatorzy

kierownictwo muzyczne
Aleksander Gref
inscenizacja i choreografia
Sławomir Woźniak
scenografia
Grzegorz Jaśniak
kostiumy
Ryszard Kaja
kierownictwo chóru
Mariusz Otto

Obsada

Dobra Wróżka / Służąca
Diana Cristescu
Książe / Służący
Arkadiusz Gumny
Drosselmeyer
Andrzej Płatek
Lalka
Silvia Simeone
Pajac
Jakub Starzycki
Pan Radca
Ryszard Dłużewicz
Pani Radczyni
Beata Macioszczyk
11:00  
scena duża

Realizatorzy

kierownictwo muzyczne
Aleksander Gref
inscenizacja i choreografia
Sławomir Woźniak
scenografia
Grzegorz Jaśniak
kostiumy
Ryszard Kaja
kierownictwo chóru
Mariusz Otto

Obsada

Dobra Wróżka / Służąca
Marika Kucza
Książe / Służący
Angelos Antoniou
Drosselmeyer
Taras Szczerbań
Lalka
Risako Seki
Pajac
Koichi Kamino
Pan Radca
Andrzej Płatek
Pani Radczyni
Beata Macioszczyk
18:00  
scena duża

Realizatorzy

kierownictwo muzyczne
Aleksander Gref
inscenizacja i choreografia
Sławomir Woźniak
scenografia
Grzegorz Jaśniak
kostiumy
Ryszard Kaja
kierownictwo chóru
Mariusz Otto

Obsada

Dobra Wróżka / Służąca
Asuka Horiuchi
Książe / Służący
Mateusz Sierant
Drosselmeyer
Andrzej Płatek
Lalka
Saeka Shirai
Pajac
Hayato Nishijima
Pan Radca
Ryszard Dłużewicz
Pani Radczyni
Beata Macioszczyk
11:00  
scena duża

Realizatorzy

kierownictwo muzyczne
Aleksander Gref
inscenizacja i choreografia
Sławomir Woźniak
scenografia
Grzegorz Jaśniak
kostiumy
Ryszard Kaja
kierownictwo chóru
Mariusz Otto

Obsada

Dobra Wróżka / Służąca
Diana Cristescu
Książe / Służący
Arkadiusz Gumny
Drosselmeyer
Andrzej Płatek
Lalka
Silvia Simeone
Pajac
Jakub Starzycki
Pan Radca
Ryszard Dłużewicz
Pani Radczyni
Beata Macioszczyk
18:00  
scena duża

Realizatorzy

kierownictwo muzyczne
Aleksander Gref
inscenizacja i choreografia
Sławomir Woźniak
scenografia
Grzegorz Jaśniak
kostiumy
Ryszard Kaja
kierownictwo chóru
Mariusz Otto

Obsada

Dobra Wróżka / Służąca
Saeka Shirai
Książe / Służący
Hayato Nishijima
Drosselmeyer
Taras Szczerbań
Lalka
Beatrice Rancani
Pajac
Sergio Chinnici
Pan Radca
Andrzej Płatek
Pani Radczyni
Beata Macioszczyk
11:00  
scena duża

Realizatorzy

kierownictwo muzyczne
Aleksander Gref
inscenizacja i choreografia
Sławomir Woźniak
scenografia
Grzegorz Jaśniak
kostiumy
Ryszard Kaja
kierownictwo chóru
Mariusz Otto

Obsada

Dobra Wróżka / Służąca
Marika Kucza
Książe / Służący
Angelos Antoniou
Drosselmeyer
Taras Szczerbań
Lalka
Risako Seki
Pajac
Koichi Kamino
Pan Radca
Andrzej Płatek
Pani Radczyni
Beata Macioszczyk
18:00  
scena duża

Realizatorzy

kierownictwo muzyczne
Aleksander Gref
inscenizacja i choreografia
Sławomir Woźniak
scenografia
Grzegorz Jaśniak
kostiumy
Ryszard Kaja
kierownictwo chóru
Mariusz Otto

Obsada

Dobra Wróżka / Służąca
Asuka Horiuchi
Książe / Służący
Mateusz Sierant
Drosselmeyer
Andrzej Płatek
Lalka
Saeka Shirai
Pajac
Hayato Nishijima
Pan Radca
Ryszard Dłużewicz
Pani Radczyni
Beata Macioszczyk
Powrót do góry