Calendar

18:00  
Aula UAM

Crew

kierownictwo muzyczne
Paul Esswood
kierownictwo chóru
Mariusz Otto

Cast

Jephtha
James Oxley
Iphis
Małgorzata Olejniczak-Worobiej
Storge
Ewelina Rakoca-Larcher
Zebul
Jarosław Kitala
Hamor
Rafał Tomkiewicz
Angel
Lucyna Białas
wykonawcy
chór i orkiestra Teatru Wielkiego w Poznaniu
19:00  
Aula Nova

Crew

fortepian
Olena Skrok

Cast

sopran
Ruslana Koval
tenor
Piotr Kalina
baryton
Jaromir Trafankowski
19:00  
Aula Artis

Crew

Take Me With You
Robert Bondara
Blind Words
Martynas Rimeikis
Episode 31
Alexander Ekman

Cast

wykonawcy
balet Teatru Wielkiego w Poznaniu
11:00  
Aula Artis

Crew

Take Me With You
Robert Bondara
Blind Words
Martynas Rimeikis
Episode 31
Alexander Ekman

Cast

wykonawcy
balet Teatru Wielkiego w Poznaniu
19:00  
Aula Artis

Crew

Take Me With You
Robert Bondara
Blind Words
Martynas Rimeikis
Episode 31
Alexander Ekman

Cast

wykonawcy
balet Teatru Wielkiego w Poznaniu
11:00  
Aula Artis

Crew

Take Me With You
Robert Bondara
Blind Words
Martynas Rimeikis
Episode 31
Alexander Ekman

Cast

wykonawcy
balet Teatru Wielkiego w Poznaniu
19:00  
Aula Artis

Crew

Take Me With You
Robert Bondara
Blind Words
Martynas Rimeikis
Episode 31
Alexander Ekman

Cast

wykonawcy
balet Teatru Wielkiego w Poznaniu
11:00  
Sala Drabowicza

Crew

prowadzenie:
Jaromir Trafankowski

Cast

wykonawcy:
Małgorzata Bogucka-Miler
wykonawcy:
Sandra Mika
wykonawcy:
Piotr Szulc
wykonawcy:
Piotr Kucharski
goście:
Donat Zamiara
goście:
Jakub Jeżak
goście:
Zosia Migdalska
goście:
Franek Piotrowski
13:00  
Sala Drabowicza

Crew

prowadzenie:
Jaromir Trafankowski

Cast

wykonawcy:
Małgorzata Bogucka-Miler
wykonawcy:
Sandra Mika
wykonawcy:
Piotr Szulc
wykonawcy:
Piotr Kucharski
goście:
Donat Zamiara
goście:
Jakub Jeżak
goście:
Zosia Migdalska
goście:
Franek Piotrowski
19:00  
Akademicki Teatr Muzyczny „Olimpia”

Crew

fortepian
Olena Skrok
skrzypce
Eliza Schubert

Cast

sopran
Monika Mych-Nowicka
mezzosopran
Magdalena Wilczyńska-Goś
tenor
Piotr Friebe
baryton
Jaromir Trafankowski
19:00  
Akademicki Teatr Muzyczny „Olimpia”

Crew

fortepian
Olena Skrok
skrzypce
Eliza Schubert

Cast

sopran
Monika Mych-Nowicka
mezzosopran
Magdalena Wilczyńska-Goś
tenor
Piotr Friebe
baryton
Jaromir Trafankowski
12:00  
Sala Drabowicza
18:00  
Akademicki Teatr Muzyczny „Olimpia”

Crew

fortepian
Olena Skrok
skrzypce
Eliza Schubert

Cast

sopran
Monika Mych-Nowicka
mezzosopran
Magdalena Wilczyńska-Goś
tenor
Piotr Friebe
baryton
Jaromir Trafankowski
11:00  
Sala Drabowicza

Crew

prowadzenie:
Jaromir Trafankowski

Cast

wykonawcy:
Małgorzata Bogucka-Miler
wykonawcy:
Sandra Mika
wykonawcy:
Piotr Szulc
wykonawcy:
Piotr Kucharski
goście:
Donat Zamiara
goście:
Jakub Jeżak
goście:
Zosia Migdalska
goście:
Franek Piotrowski
public.common.backtop