Kalendarium

19:00  
występ gościnny w Teatrze Wielkim - Operze Narodowej w Warszawie

Realizatorzy

kierownictwo muzyczne
Gabriel Chmura
reżyseria
Paweł Passini
scenografia
Zuzanna Srebrna
projekcje video
Maria Porzyc
choreografia
Weronika Pelczyńska
reżyseria świateł
Przemysław Sieraczyński
kierownictwo chóru
Mariusz Otto

Obsada

Halka
Monika Mych-Nowicka
Jontek
Piotr Friebe
Janusz
Łukasz Goliński
Stolnik
Rafał Korpik
Zofia
Magdalena Wilczyńska-Goś
Dziemba
Damian Konieczek
Góral
Bartłomiej Szczeszek
Gość I
Bartłomiej Szczeszek
Gość II
Piotr Maciejowski
Gość III, IV
Andrzej Ogórkiewicz
11:00  
scena duża
18:00  
scena duża
11:00  
scena duża
18:00  
scena duża
19:00  
scena duża

Realizatorzy

kierownictwo muzyczne
Katarzyna Tomala-Jedynak

Obsada

altówka
Ewa Guzowska
altówka
Jerzy Kosmala
altówka
Stefan Kosmala-Dahlbeck
altówka
Paweł Riess
altówka
Tomasz Rosiński
19:00  
scena duża

Realizatorzy

kierownictwo muzyczne
Aleksander Gref
reżyseria i choreografia
Emil Wesołowski
scenografia
Ryszard Kaja
kierownictwo chóru
Mariusz Otto

Obsada

Tewie
Damian Konieczek
Gołda
Barbara Kubiak
Cajtla
Magdalena Wilczyńska-Goś
Hudel
Natalia Puczniewska-Braun
Chawa
Monika Mych-Nowicka
Motel
Piotr Friebe
Jenta
Gabriela Klima
Perczyk
Jaromir Trafankowski
Lejzor
Marian Kępczyński
Mordka
Bartłomiej Szczeszek
Rabin
Karol Bochański
Mendel
Piotr Skołuda
Babcia Cajtla
Wiesława Wiza
Abram
Tomasz Mazur
Fruma Sara
Barbara Gutaj-Monowid
Fiedka
Marek Szymański
Sasza
Maciej Marcinkowski
Policjant
Rafał Korpik
Naum
Lech Algusiewicz
19:00  
scena duża

Realizatorzy

kierownictwo muzyczne
Aleksander Gref
reżyseria i choreografia
Emil Wesołowski
scenografia
Ryszard Kaja
kierownictwo chóru
Mariusz Otto

Obsada

Tewie
Andrzej Ogórkiewicz
Gołda
Barbara Kubiak
Cajtla
Magdalena Wilczyńska-Goś
Hudel
Natalia Puczniewska-Braun
Chawa
Barbara Gutaj-Monowid
Motel
Piotr Friebe
Jenta
Gabriela Klima
Perczyk
Jaromir Trafankowski
Lejzor
Damian Konieczek
Mordka
Bartłomiej Szczeszek
Rabin
Karol Bochański
Mendel
Witold Nowak
Babcia Cajtla
Wiesława Wiza
Abram
Tomasz Mazur
Fruma Sara
Magdalena Stefaniak
Fiedka
Marek Szymański
Sasza
Maciej Marcinkowski
Policjant
Rafał Korpik
Naum
Piotr Bróździak
18:00  
scena duża
20:30  
scena duża
19:00  
scena duża
20:00  
występ poza siedzibą

Realizatorzy

kierownictwo muzyczne
Gabriel Chmura
kierownictwo chóru
Mariusz Otto

Obsada

Halka
Magdalena Molendowska
Jontek
Dominik Sutowicz
Janusz
Łukasz Goliński
Stolnik
Rafał Korpik
Zofia
Magdalena Wilczyńska-Goś
Dziemba
Damian Konieczek
Góral
Piotr Friebe
Gość I
Bartłomiej Szczeszek
Gość II
Piotr Maciejowski
Gość III, IV
Andrzej Ogórkiewicz
19:00  
Sala Drabowicza

Realizatorzy

kierownictwo muzyczne
Grzegorz Wierus
reżyseria, dramaturgia
Krzysztof Cicheński
scenografia, kostiumy
Julia Kosek
choreografia
Diana Cristescu
asystent reżysera
Andrzej Ogórkiewicz

Obsada

Ofelia I
Maria Domżał
Ofelia II
Maria Antkowiak
Ofelia III - Britney Spears
Diana Cristescu
19:00  
Sala Drabowicza

Realizatorzy

kierownictwo muzyczne
Grzegorz Wierus
reżyseria, dramaturgia
Krzysztof Cicheński
scenografia, kostiumy
Julia Kosek
choreografia
Diana Cristescu
asystent reżysera
Andrzej Ogórkiewicz

Obsada

Ofelia I
Maria Domżał
Ofelia II
Maria Antkowiak
Ofelia III - Britney Spears
Diana Cristescu
Powrót do góry