Calendar

17:00  
scena duża
19:30  
scena duża
19:00  
scena duża
19:00  
scena duża

Crew

kierownictwo muzyczne
Gabriel Chmura
reżyseria
Paweł Passini
scenografia
Zuzanna Srebrna
projekcje video
Maria Porzyc
choreografia
Weronika Pelczyńska
reżyseria świateł
Przemysław Sieraczyński
kierownictwo chóru
Mariusz Otto

Cast

Halka
Magdalena Nowacka
Jontek
Piotr Friebe
Janusz
Łukasz Goliński
Stolnik
Rafał Korpik
Zofia
Magdalena Wilczyńska-Goś
Dziemba
Damian Konieczek
Góral
Bartłomiej Szczeszek
19:00  
występ gościnny w Teatrze Wielkim - Operze Narodowej w Warszawie

Crew

kierownictwo muzyczne
Gabriel Chmura
reżyseria
Paweł Passini
scenografia
Zuzanna Srebrna
projekcje video
Maria Porzyc
choreografia
Weronika Pelczyńska
reżyseria świateł
Przemysław Sieraczyński
kierownictwo chóru
Mariusz Otto

Cast

Halka
Magdalena Nowacka
Jontek
Piotr Friebe
Janusz
Łukasz Goliński
Stolnik
Rafał Korpik
Zofia
Magdalena Wilczyńska-Goś
Dziemba
Damian Konieczek
Góral
Bartłomiej Szczeszek
11:00  
scena duża
18:00  
scena duża
11:00  
scena duża
18:00  
scena duża
19:00  
scena duża

Crew

kierownictwo muzyczne
Aleksander Gref
reżyseria i choreografia
Emil Wesołowski
scenografia
Ryszard Kaja
kierownictwo chóru
Mariusz Otto

Cast

Tewie
Damian Konieczek
Gołda
Barbara Kubiak
Cajtla
Magdalena Wilczyńska-Goś
Hudel
Natalia Puczniewska-Braun
Chawa
Monika Mych-Nowicka
Motel
Piotr Friebe
Jenta
Gabriela Klima
Perczyk
Jaromir Trafankowski
Lejzor
Marian Kępczyński
Mordka
Bartłomiej Szczeszek
Rabin
Karol Bochański
Mendel
Piotr Skołuda
Babcia Cajtla
Wiesława Wiza
Abram
Tomasz Mazur
Fruma Sara
Barbara Gutaj-Monowid
Fiedka
Marek Szymański
Sasza
Maciej Marcinkowski
Policjant
Rafał Korpik
Naum
Lech Algusiewicz
19:00  
scena duża

Crew

kierownictwo muzyczne
Aleksander Gref
reżyseria i choreografia
Emil Wesołowski
scenografia
Ryszard Kaja
kierownictwo chóru
Mariusz Otto

Cast

Tewie
Andrzej Ogórkiewicz
Gołda
Barbara Kubiak
Cajtla
Magdalena Wilczyńska-Goś
Hudel
Natalia Puczniewska-Braun
Chawa
Barbara Gutaj-Monowid
Motel
Piotr Friebe
Jenta
Gabriela Klima
Perczyk
Jaromir Trafankowski
Lejzor
Damian Konieczek
Mordka
Bartłomiej Szczeszek
Rabin
Karol Bochański
Mendel
Witold Nowak
Babcia Cajtla
Wiesława Wiza
Abram
Tomasz Mazur
Fruma Sara
Magdalena Stefaniak
Fiedka
Marek Szymański
Sasza
Maciej Marcinkowski
Policjant
Rafał Korpik
Naum
Piotr Bróździak
20:00  
występ poza siedzibą

Crew

kierownictwo muzyczne
Gabriel Chmura
kierownictwo chóru
Mariusz Otto

Cast

Halka
Magdalena Molendowska
Jontek
Dominik Sutowicz
Janusz
Tomasz Konieczny
Stolnik
Rafał Korpik
Zofia
Magdalena Wilczyńska-Goś
Dziemba
Damian Konieczek
Góral
Piotr Friebe
19:00  
Sala Drabowicza

Crew

kierownictwo muzyczne
Grzegorz Wierus
reżyseria, dramaturgia
Krzysztof Cicheński
scenografia, kostiumy
Julia Kosek
choreografia
Diana Cristescu
asystent reżysera
Andrzej Ogórkiewicz

Cast

Ofelia I
Maria Domżał
Ofelia II
Maria Antkowiak
Ofelia III - Britney Spears
Diana Cristescu
19:00  
Sala Drabowicza

Crew

kierownictwo muzyczne
Grzegorz Wierus
reżyseria, dramaturgia
Krzysztof Cicheński
scenografia, kostiumy
Julia Kosek
choreografia
Diana Cristescu
asystent reżysera
Andrzej Ogórkiewicz

Cast

Ofelia I
Maria Domżał
Ofelia II
Maria Antkowiak
Ofelia III - Britney Spears
Diana Cristescu
public.common.backtop